Home
Wedstrijden
Programma
Thuiswedstrijden
Uitwedstrijden
Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Teams
Mannen
1
2
3
4
5
6
VE1
Vrouwen
VR1
Junioren
MO20-1
JO19-1
JO17-1
MO15-1
Pupillen
JO13-1
JO12-1
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO9-1
JO8-1
Mini's
Indeling jeugd 2023-2024
Lidmaatschap
Informatie & Aanmelden
Contributie
Nieuwe jeugdleden
Organisatie
Hoofdbestuur
Jeugdbestuur
Commissies
Sponsors
Sponsors
Hoofdsponsor
Overige sponsoren
Aanmelden als sponsor
Kantinerooster
Kantinerooster Donderdag
Kantinerooster Zaterdag
Kantinerooster Zondag
Foto's
Foto's
Foto's van vroeger
Foto's opbouw complex
KNVB voetbalmiddag 2022
Voetbaldag 2022
Overig
Reglementen
Fysiotherapie
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Model statuten
Steun Saasveldia
Huishoudelijk reglement
Privacy verklaring
Webshop
Contact
Home
Wedstrijden
+
Programma
+
Programma
Thuiswedstrijden
Uitwedstrijden
Uitslagen
Afgelastingen
Teams
+
Mannen
+
1
2
3
4
5
6
VE1
Vrouwen
+
VR1
Junioren
+
MO20-1
JO19-1
JO17-1
MO15-1
Pupillen
+
JO13-1
JO12-1
JO10-1
JO10-2
JO10-3
JO9-1
JO8-1
Mini's
Indeling jeugd 2023-2024
Lidmaatschap
+
Informatie & Aanmelden
Contributie
Nieuwe jeugdleden
Organisatie
+
Hoofdbestuur
Jeugdbestuur
Commissies
Sponsors
+
Sponsors
Hoofdsponsor
Overige sponsoren
Aanmelden als sponsor
Kantinerooster
+
Kantinerooster
Kantinerooster Donderdag
Kantinerooster Zaterdag
Kantinerooster Zondag
Foto's
+
Foto's
Foto's van vroeger
Foto's opbouw complex
KNVB voetbalmiddag 2022
Voetbaldag 2022
Overig
+
Overig
Reglementen
Fysiotherapie
Vertrouwenscontactpersoon
Model statuten
Steun Saasveldia
Huishoudelijk reglement
Privacy verklaring
Webshop
Contact
Wedstrijdprogramma Saasveldia
Datum
Wedstrijd
Accommodatie
Kleedkamerthuisteam
Kleedkameruitteam
Details
20 mrt. 20:00
Saasveldia MO17-1 - Quick '20 MO17-2
Sportpark De Esch
23 mrt. 08:30
Quick '20 JO10-3 - Saasveldia JO10-1
Sportpark Vondersweijde
23 mrt. 09:30
Saasveldia JO9-1 - KOSC JO9-1JM
Sportpark De Esch
1
4
23 mrt. 09:30
De Esch JO13-1 - Saasveldia JO13-1
Sportpark De Weschterik
08 - Kleedkamer 8
07 - Kleedkamer 7
23 mrt. 11:00
DOS '37 JO15-1 - Saasveldia JO15-1
Sportpark Het Midden
2
4
23 mrt. 14:00
Saasveldia MO17-1 - Avanti W. MO17-1
Sportpark De Esch
2
5
23 mrt. 16:00
Saasveldia JO19-1 - DSVD JO19-1
Sportpark De Esch
1
4
24 mrt. 09:00
Saasveldia 4 - Delden 4
Sportpark De Esch
24 mrt. 09:00
Saasveldia VR1 - Enter VR1
Sportpark De Esch
24 mrt. 10:00
S.V. Vasse 2 - Saasveldia 3
Sportpark 't Lankamp
3 - het Bolscher
5 - Egberts Rubber
24 mrt. 11:00
Saasveldia 5 - NEO 4
Sportpark De Esch
24 mrt. 11:00
TVC '28 VR2 - Saasveldia VR2
Sportpark De Grote Moat
24 mrt. 11:15
Saasveldia 2 - FC Eibergen 2
Sportpark De Esch
24 mrt. 14:00
Borne 1 - Saasveldia 1
Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
26 mrt. 19:00
Saasveldia MO17-1 - UD W. MO17-2 (9-tal)
Sportpark De Esch
2
5
30 mrt. 13:00
Saasveldia MO17-1 - ATC '65 MO17-2
Sportpark De Esch
1
4
1 apr. 11:00
Saasveldia 5 - UD W. 4
Sportpark De Esch
1 apr. 11:00
UD W. VR1 - Saasveldia VR2
Sportpark De Echelpoel
1 apr. 14:00
VV Lettele 1 - Saasveldia 1
Sportpark De Spil