• Wedstrijdprogramma Saasveldia

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieKleedkamerthuisteamKleedkameruitteamDetails
    29 jan. 08:45UD W. JO9-1 - Saasveldia JO9-2Sportpark De Echelpoel
    29 jan. 09:30Saasveldia JO9-1 - Borne JO9-2JMSportpark De Esch
    29 jan. 09:30Saalvedia JO10-1JM - ATC '65 JO10-4Sportpark De Esch
    29 jan. 09:30Saaslveldia JO8-1JM - DSVD JO8-1JMSportpark De Esch
    29 jan. 10:00Daarlerveen JO11-1 - Saasveldia JO11-1Sportpark De Belt
    29 jan. 11:00Saasveldia JO12-1 - De Esch JO12-1JMSportpark De Esch
    29 jan. 11:00Saasveldia MO15-1 - UD W. MO15-1Sportpark De Esch
    29 jan. 13:00KOSC JO17-2 - Saasveldia JO17-1Sportpark 'n Tooslag--
    29 jan. 14:00Saasveldia JO15-1 - RSC JO15-1Sportpark De Esch
    29 jan. 14:00Saasveldia MO17-1 - Quick '20 MO17-1Sportpark De Esch
    29 jan. 16:00Saasveldia JO19-1 - VMC JO19-1Sportpark De Esch
    30 jan. 09:00Saasveldia 4 - BWO 4Sportpark De Esch--
    30 jan. 09:00Reutum 35+1 - Saasveldia 35+1Sportpark De Kottenbrei
    30 jan. 10:45MVV '29 4 - Saasveldia 3Sportpark Frielink
    30 jan. 11:00Saasveldia VR1 - TVC '28 VR1Sportpark De Esch--
    30 jan. 11:00Saasveldia 5 - TVC '28 8Sportpark De Esch--
    30 jan. 11:00Saasveldia 6 - Luctor Et Emergo 7Sportpark De Esch--
    5 feb. 08:30ATC '65 JO9-6 - Saasveldia JO9-1Sportpark Slangenbeek
    5 feb. 08:45RSC JO8-1JM - Saaslveldia JO8-1JMSportpark Het Maallaand
    5 feb. 09:30Saasveldia JO9-2 - RSC JO9-1JMSportpark De Esch
    5 feb. 10:00Rood Zwart JO10-2 - Saalvedia JO10-1JMSportpark De Scheetheuvel
    5 feb. 10:00Lemelerveld JO11-2 - Saasveldia JO11-1Sportpark Heidepark13L14L
    5 feb. 11:00Saasveldia MO15-1 - Losser MO15-1Sportpark De Esch
    5 feb. 11:00Saasveldia JO12-1 - Quick '20 JO12-2Sportpark De Esch
    5 feb. 11:45Tubantia JO15-2 - Saasveldia JO15-1Sportpark De Bijenkorf
    5 feb. 14:00Saasveldia JO17-1 - UD W. JO17-2JMSportpark De Esch
    5 feb. 14:00Saasveldia MO17-1 - Achilles '12 MO17-1Sportpark De Esch
    5 feb. 14:30Borne JO19-1 - Saasveldia JO19-1Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    6 feb. 09:00Saasveldia 35+1 - Langeveen 35+1Sportpark De Esch--
    6 feb. 09:00Saasveldia 4 - UD W. 5Sportpark De Esch--
    6 feb. 10:00Oldenzaal 2 - Saasveldia 3Sportpark De Thij
    6 feb. 10:45SDC '12 5 - Saasveldia 5Sportpark De Molendijk
    6 feb. 11:00Saasveldia 6 - MVV '29 10Sportpark De Esch--
    6 feb. 12:30SDC '12 VR1 - Saasveldia VR1Sportpark De Molendijk
    6 feb. 14:00Saasveldia 1 - De Tukkers 1Sportpark De Esch