• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov.Saasveldia 1 - DSVD 10 - 3
    27 nov.Saasveldia VR1 - De Tukkers VR313 - 0
    27 nov.Saasveldia 5 - De Tukkers 43 - 0
    27 nov.S.V. Vasse 35+1 - Saasveldia 35+3 - 2
    27 nov.Saasveldia 3 - MVV '29 30 - 13
    26 nov.DSVD JO19-1 - Saasveldia JO19-12 - 6
    26 nov.MVV '29 MO20-1 - Saasveldia MO20-11 - 1
    26 nov.Saasveldia JO17-1 - Wilhelminaschool JO17-11 - 1
    26 nov.Saasveldia MO15-1 - avc Heracles MO15-11 - 5
    26 nov.DETO JO13-1JM - Saasveldia JO13-10 - 2
    20 nov.Barbaros 1 - Saasveldia 15 - 0
    20 nov.Saasveldia 2 - DSVD 25 - 0
    20 nov.Almelo 2 - Saasveldia 61 - 2
    20 nov.Zenderen Vooruit 35+1 - Saasveldia 35+4 - 3
    19 nov.Saasveldia JO17-1 - NEO JO17-34 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 nov. 19:30Saasveldia MO20-1 - Den Ham MO20-1Sportpark De Esch
    3 dec. 08:45TVC '28 JO10-3JM - Saasveldia JO10-3Sportpark De Grote Moat
    3 dec. 09:00VMC JO13-1JM - Saasveldia JO13-1Kulturhus Manderveen
    3 dec. 09:30Saasveldia JO8-1 - Achilles '12 JO8-4Sportpark De Esch
    3 dec. 09:30Saasveldia JO10-1 - Hengelo JO10-1Sportpark De Esch
    3 dec. 09:45S.V. Losser JO12-3 - Saasveldia JO12-1Sportpark Brilmansdennen
    3 dec. 10:15ATC '65 JO10-6 - Saasveldia JO10-2Sportpark Slangenbeek
    3 dec. 11:00Saasveldia MO15-1 - Quick '20 MO15-1Sportpark De Esch
    3 dec. 14:30DSVD JO17-1 - Saasveldia JO17-1Sportpark Het Hoge Vonder
    3 dec. 15:00ST: GFC/Twenthe MO20-1 - Saasveldia MO20-1Sportpark Heeckeren
    3 dec. 16:00Saasveldia JO19-1 - FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO19-1Sportpark De Esch
    4 dec. 09:00Saasveldia 35+1 - UDI 35+1Sportpark De Esch
    4 dec. 09:00Stevo 5 - Saasveldia 4Sportpark De Peuverweide
    4 dec. 10:45SDC '12 4 - Saasveldia 5Sportpark De Molendijk
    4 dec. 11:00Saasveldia 6 - TVC '28 10Sportpark De Esch
    4 dec. 11:00TVC '28 VR2 - Saasveldia VR1Sportpark De Grote Moat
    4 dec. 11:00Zenderen Vooruit 2 - Saasveldia 3Sportpark Het Vollenbroek
    4 dec. 11:15Saasveldia 2 - Luctor Et Emergo 2Sportpark De Esch
    4 dec. 14:00Luctor Et Emergo 1 - Saasveldia 1Sportpark De Horst (Almelo)
    10 dec. 08:30Saasveldia JO10-3 - avc Heracles JO10-5JMSportpark De Esch
  • Volg ons op social media